The girls are done. Teams finished like this:

  1. Three Forks 731
  2. Shelby 780
  3. Roundup 803

Conrad came in 8th with a score of 844. Top local finishers Skyler Martin - Shelby 3rd (166), Kyleigh Salois - Conrad 11th (190), Katie Bieler - Choteau 17th (200). See all the individual scores after the jump...

Lynzee DexterBroadwater (I)8084164
Tanna CampbellSweet Grass (I)8381164
Skyler MartinShelby8482166
Sydney RockfordThree Forks8685171
Tana HouseColumbus8488172
Brooke JacobsThompson Falls8389172
Shainy MackThree Forks8595180
Mariah MarquesThree Forks9190181
Madison LarsonRoundup8995184
Michaela LarsonRoundup9195186
Kyleigh SaloisConrad9595190
Lily FeebackLibby (I)9893191
Katy FaggLoyola10093193
Emma CranfordHuntley Project97100197
Kailtin AngelRoundup10097197
Megan VandenacreConrad99100199
Makayla RowanThree Forks10297199
Megan SlagterBaker (I)100100200
Katie BielerChoteau (I)100100200
Amy NelsonGlasgow97105202
Kaitlyn WoirhayeRonan102101203
Bailey JohannesColumbus100104204
Olivia HessColumbus101103204
Popla SwangsawaiLincoln (I)100104204
Tania UlotoaRonan100104204
Abbey AkelstadShelby98106204
Maddy HellingerShelby102102204
Jessica BronnerThompson Falls10599204
Claudia FamilianHuntley Project101104205
Brooklyn OlsonRonan101104205
Madison PurdyLoyola11096206
Hannon StevensShelby105101206
Hailey BrunelleWolf Point103103206
Katie FriezForsyth101106207
Sarah HoenShepherd (I)98111209
Jenae JohnsConrad108102210
Taylor JonesThree Forks104108212
Emily BurtLoyola108106214
Darian TrumanLincoln (I)112105217
Jordan HuffmanLoyola111106217
Anamarie LongWolf Point116102218
Lauryn HalesRonan106114220
Reana PedersonForsyth115110225
Mia FrederickPoplar (I)113112225
Heather PospishilRonan106120226
Laura HeinForsyth108119227
Lauren RunningenGlasgow110121231
Jordan WhitfordCut Bank (I)119116235
Bailey MihalovichRoundup117118235
Emily LeyHuntley Project116121237
Noreine NeumillerRoundup120117237
Andi CraneHuntley Project110128238
Heidi MoonGlasgow120119239
Keeley BurnesConrad123122245
Ashton AlbrechtHuntley Project128118246
Julia VanicekThompson Falls136112248
Whitney MicklonThompson Falls123131254
Karsen MarjensonColumbus131129260
Loverty LindsayWolf Point129132261
Kari NelsonConrad130132262
Lexie PehlkeGlasgow122140262
Taylor PalmGlasgow139124263
Trinity WhitmusWolf Point144136280
Hali AdamsForsyth155131286
Elsie BrownThompson Falls87DQDQ
Rosie McCormackLoyola105WDWD